TV-Programm auf Fix&Foxi

29.01.23

SenderSendungDatumSendezeit
Treflik Family(Staffel: 5 | Folge: 8) Serie PL , 29.01.2023 05:06 bis 05:14
Treflik Family(Staffel: 5 | Folge: 9) Serie PL , 29.01.2023 05:14 bis 05:23
Booba(Staffel: 5 | Folge: 7) Serie RUS , 29.01.2023 05:23 bis 05:27
Booba(Staffel: 5 | Folge: 8) Serie RUS , 29.01.2023 05:27 bis 05:31
Booba(Staffel: 6 | Folge: 1) Serie RUS , 29.01.2023 05:31 bis 05:35
Rupert, der Bär(Staffel: 3 | Folge: 1) Serie CDN , 29.01.2023 05:35 bis 06:00
Adventurers - Mission Zeitreise(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 25) Serie D, GB , 29.01.2023 06:00 bis 06:25
MP4orce(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 5) Serie D , 29.01.2023 06:25 bis 07:00
Fix&Foxi Show(Staffel: 2 | Folge: 28) Serie D , 29.01.2023 07:00 bis 07:30
Extreme Dinosaurs(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 3) Serie USA , 29.01.2023 07:30 bis 07:55
Mission Odyssey(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 15) Serie D , 29.01.2023 07:55 bis 08:25
Mittelland - Die Legende der Elfen(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 20) Serie D, GB, L , 29.01.2023 08:25 bis 08:50
Crocadoo - Die coolen Krokos kommen(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 21) Serie AUS, D , 29.01.2023 08:50 bis 09:15
Altair im Sternenland(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 6) Serie D , 29.01.2023 09:15 bis 09:27
Altair im Sternenland(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 7) Serie D , 29.01.2023 09:27 bis 09:45
Wilf der Hexenhund(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 7) Serie GB , 29.01.2023 09:45 bis 09:56
Wilf der Hexenhund(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 8) Serie GB , 29.01.2023 09:56 bis 10:15
Timmy geht zur Schule(Staffel: 2 | Folge: 17) Serie CDN, RC , 29.01.2023 10:15 bis 10:45
Marvin, das steppende Pferd(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 11) Serie CDN, CN , 29.01.2023 10:45 bis 11:00
Urmel(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 24) Serie D , 29.01.2023 11:00 bis 11:30
Nori - Rollercoaster Boy(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 13) Serie KR, CN, NZ , 29.01.2023 11:30 bis 12:00
Treflik Family(Staffel: 5 | Folge: 10) Serie PL , 29.01.2023 12:00 bis 12:09
Treflik Family(Staffel: 5 | Folge: 11) Serie PL , 29.01.2023 12:09 bis 12:17
Booba(Staffel: 6 | Folge: 2) Serie RUS , 29.01.2023 12:17 bis 12:21
Booba(Staffel: 6 | Folge: 3) Serie RUS , 29.01.2023 12:21 bis 12:26
Booba(Staffel: 6 | Folge: 4) Serie RUS , 29.01.2023 12:26 bis 12:30
Food Puzzle(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 1) Serie GB , 29.01.2023 12:30 bis 12:33
Food Puzzle(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 2) Serie GB , 29.01.2023 12:33 bis 12:36
Rupert, der Bär(Staffel: 3 | Folge: 2) Serie CDN , 29.01.2023 12:36 bis 13:01
Pocket Dragons Abenteuer(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 50) Serie USA , 29.01.2023 13:01 bis 13:30
Die Drachenjäger(Staffel: 2 | Folge: 3) Serie F, RC , 29.01.2023 13:30 bis 14:00
Starla und die Kristallretter(Staffel: 2 | Folge: 9) Serie USA , 29.01.2023 14:00 bis 14:30
Gloria Und Ihre Familie(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 20) Serie D, AUS , 29.01.2023 14:30 bis 14:55
Crocadoo - Die coolen Krokos kommen(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 22) Serie AUS, D , 29.01.2023 14:55 bis 15:20
Mittelland - Die Legende der Elfen(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 21) Serie D, GB, L , 29.01.2023 15:20 bis 15:50
Fix&Foxi Show(Staffel: 2 | Folge: 29) Serie D , 29.01.2023 15:50 bis 16:20
Bob's Beach(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 23) Serie D, L , 29.01.2023 16:20 bis 16:32
Bob's Beach(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 24) Serie D, L , 29.01.2023 16:32 bis 16:50
Extreme Dinosaurs(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 4) Serie USA , 29.01.2023 16:50 bis 17:15
Adventurers - Mission Zeitreise(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 26) Serie D, GB , 29.01.2023 17:15 bis 17:40
Mission Odyssey(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 16) Serie D , 29.01.2023 17:40 bis 18:10
MP4orce(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 6) Serie D , 29.01.2023 18:10 bis 18:35
Teen Buzz(Staffel: 2 | Folge: 2) Serie CDN , 29.01.2023 18:35 bis 19:00
Cosmo & Wanda(Staffel: 2 | Folge: 16) Serie CDN, USA , 29.01.2023 19:00 bis 19:23
Cosmo & Wanda(Staffel: 3 | Folge: 3) Serie CDN , 29.01.2023 19:23 bis 20:00
The Tribe(Staffel: 5 | Folge: 31) Serie NZ , 29.01.2023 20:00 bis 20:25
The Tribe(Staffel: 5 | Folge: 32) Serie NZ , 29.01.2023 20:25 bis 21:00
Jack London: Abenteuer Südsee(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 16) Serie AUS, F , 29.01.2023 21:00 bis 21:55
Adventurers - Mission Zeitreise(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 25) Serie D, GB , 29.01.2023 21:55 bis 22:20
MP4orce(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 5) Serie D , 29.01.2023 22:20 bis 22:50
Fix&Foxi Show(Staffel: 2 | Folge: 28) Serie D , 29.01.2023 22:50 bis 23:20
Extreme Dinosaurs(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 3) Serie USA , 29.01.2023 23:20 bis 23:50
Mission Odyssey(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 15) Serie D , 29.01.2023 23:50 bis 00:20
Mittelland - Die Legende der Elfen(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 20) Serie D, GB, L Montag, 30.01.2023 00:20 bis 00:50
Crocadoo - Die coolen Krokos kommen(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 21) Serie AUS, D Montag, 30.01.2023 00:50 bis 01:15
Cosmo & Wanda(Staffel: 2 | Folge: 16) Serie CDN, USA Montag, 30.01.2023 01:15 bis 01:38
Cosmo & Wanda(Staffel: 3 | Folge: 3) Serie CDN Montag, 30.01.2023 01:38 bis 02:15
The Tribe(Staffel: 5 | Folge: 31) Serie NZ Montag, 30.01.2023 02:15 bis 02:40
The Tribe(Staffel: 5 | Folge: 32) Serie NZ Montag, 30.01.2023 02:40 bis 03:15
Jack London: Abenteuer Südsee(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 16) Serie AUS, F Montag, 30.01.2023 03:15 bis 04:10
Urmel(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 24) Serie D Montag, 30.01.2023 04:10 bis 04:40
Nori - Rollercoaster Boy(Staffel: 1 | Folge: 13) Serie KR, CN, NZ Montag, 30.01.2023 04:40 bis 05:06